top of page

MITGLIEDER

Mitglieder: Liste
  • Advisis AG, Bern - Robert Hug

  • Al Fiume, GerzenseeGianni Lepore

  • Alfred Haldemann AG, Bern - Reto Nussbaumer-Steffen

  • Anken, Gümligen  - Peter Anken

  • Anlagenbau AG, Kirchberg - Christoph Denoth

  • ANS Architekten und Planer SIA AG, Worb - Andreas Lüscher

  • Architektur & Design, Worb - Erwin Kämpfer

  • AXA Versicherungen, Generalagentur Sandro Wermuth Sandro Wermuth

  • Baumgartner Aktiv Verkaufen, Kiesen - Peter Baumgartner

  • Beyonddesert AG, Boll - Urs Löhnert

  • Brandschutz Ettiswil AG - Stefan Bucheli

  • BR Beratungen AG, Bern - Peter Brechbühler

  • Thomas Böhlen, Boll

  • CONFORMITY & GOVERNANCE GmbH, Boll - René Wasmer

  • Cosmos Verlag AG, Muri b. Bern- Marc Aeberli

  • Credit Suisse (Schweiz) AG, Muri b. Bern - Adrian Pfäffli

  • F+W Communications GmbH, Bern Andreas Schneider

  • Felsenau Immobilien AG, Bern - Stefan Simon

  • Fissco AG / Fisolan AG, Enggistein

  • Funk Gruppe, Gümligen - Jonas Müller

  • Frôté & Partner, Neuchâtel - Marc Labbé

  • Garage Witschi AG, Burgdorf - Stephan Tschaggelar

  • Grossen Immobilien AG, Muri bei Bern - Urs Grossen

  • GHR Rechtsanwälte AG, Muri bei Bern - Rolf Hartmann

  • H.R. Probst AG, Worb - Stefan Schneider

  • Haldemann + Jörg Notariat & Advokatur, Worb - Peter Jörg

  • Haldemann Notariat - Advokatur - Steuerpraxis, Worb - Karim Rokneddine

  • Herzog Bau + Holzbau AG, Bern  - Walter Haas

  • Hofstetter Thomas, Bern

  • IGS Dienstleistungen, Worb - Santiago Iglesias

  • Jonas Weil, Utzigen

  • Kellerhals + Haefeli AG, Bern - Jürg Jakob

  • Külhan & Partner AG, Bern - Samuel Külhan

  • Langenloh Automobile Flückiger AG, Rüfenacht

  • Law Point, Bern - Miro Prskalo

  • LEGATO Vermögensmanagement AG, Bern - Bernhard Münger

  • Leiter Nachwuchs SC Worb, Worb - Alex Krämer

  • Logo Lyss Beschriftungstechnik, Lyss - Rolf Freiburghaus

  • Lorenz Müller, Worb

  • Luginbühl Rechtsanwälte, Bern - Beat Luginbühl

  • Marcaro AG, Bern - Jürg Schwarzenbach

  • Marc Gostony, Rüfenacht

  • Martin Wälti, Worb

  • Metzgerei Spahni AG, Zollikofen - Fritz Haldimann

  • Momentum Immobilien, Gümligen - Daniel Bühlmann

  • MoneyPark, Bern - Adrian Wäfler

  • OLWO AG, Worb - Markus Lädrach

  • Peter Gaffuri AG, Bern - Silvio Gaffuri

  • PGTech AG, Bern - Pietro Gentile

  • Raymann Gartenbau AG, Worb - Rico Raymann

  • Repavit Storen + Service AG, Bern - Christoph Schneider

  • Restaurant Kreuz, Vechigen - Kumar Uthayakumar Somasundaram

  • Walter Schneider, Enggistein

  • Selection Schwander AG, Zürich- Philipp Schwander 

  • Sepp Dellsperger, Ostermundigen  

  • Sportco AG, Ittigen  - Marco Beck

  • T + R  AG, Gümligen  - Adrian Steffen

  • Swissgenetics, Zollikofen - Martin Wälti  

  • Velo Schmutz GmbH, Worb - Christian Schmutz

  • Sandra und Jörg Wermuth, Vielbringen b. Worb 

  • Visana, Bern - Beat Kläy 

  • Zaugg & Zaugg, Derendingen - Matthias Zaugg
     

Hier finden Sie mehr Informationen zu unserem Vorstand. 

bottom of page